Огласот Се продава караван Mazda 3 на аукција е продаден и не е вклучен во пребарувањето!
1/13
Mazda
3
2018
2018-06-28
130.330 км
449 кг
1.366 кг
1.815 кг
29.8.2024
7217131
2024-09-02 10:19
2024-09-15 19:41
4,47 м × 1,795 м × 1,465 м
120 кс (88 kW)
рачен
PTO:
2025-07-31
кафеав
Flertal stenskott, dörruppslag och lackskador/karossskador. Stenskott vindruta.
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
Previous owners: 2
License number: ZEJ418
Manufacture month: november 2017
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1728, 3698, 5175, 7587, 10238 senast 2023-03-15
New car warranty: 2028-06-27 / 150 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 536 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 685 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 119 g/km
Tax weight: 1 360 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 300 kg
2.0 120hk SKYACTIV-G
2018
Motorvärmare
PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified