Огласот Се продава хеџбек Citroen C4 на аукција е продаден и не е вклучен во пребарувањето!
1/12
Citroen
C4
хеџбек
2022
2022-07-22
40.340 км
357 кг
1.663 кг
2.020 кг
20.8.2024
7214863
2024-09-02 17:29
2024-09-08 19:47
4,355 м × 1,8 м × 1,525 м
2025-07-31
Flertal lackskador, bucklor/dörruppslag och repor.
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
Missljud framvagn ej lokaliserat.
Previous owners: 2
License number: NYX83U
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1126, 3150 senast 2024-05-02
New car warranty: 2025-07-21 / 100 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2025-07-21 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 480 kg
Tax weight: 1 660 kg
e-C4 50 kWh
2022
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car